Mandatsträger

NameParteibis
 
Kanat AkinSPD 
Tanja Bächer-Sürgers  
Heidi BauersachsCSU/Landvolk 
Wolfgang Bauersachs  
Günter BenningCSU 
Christina BieberbachCSU / LV 
Udo Bohl  
Gisela BöhnelFreie Wähler 
Berthold BorczykFreie Wähler 
Michael BoßeckerSPD 
Reiner BrücknerSPD 
Josef BrunnerSPD 
Thomas BüchnerÖPD/FDP 
Michael BuschSPD05.11.2018
Peter Dienst 30.06.2015
Udo DöhlerULB 
Uwe Dörfer  
Axel DorschtSPD 
Hendrik DresselFreie Wähler 
Wolfgang DultzSPD23.06.2018
Gerhard EhrlichCSU/Landvolk 
Tobias EhrlicherSPD 
Matthias Emmer  
Claudia Engelhardt 12.12.2018
Dagmar EscherBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Martin FinzelSPD 
Michael FischerFreie Wähler 
Pfarrer Peter Fischer  
Ute FlorschützSPD 
Ronald Friedrich  
Christian GunsenheimerFreie Wähler 
Ulrike GunsenheimerSPD 
Maik Hart  
Norbert Hartz  
Joachim HasselSPD 
Dr. Wolfgang HasselkusSPD 
Christine HeiderCSU/Landvolk 
Jürgen W. HeikeCSU 
Richterin Susanne Hinz 19.04.2018
Claus HöcherichFreie Wähler 
Georg HofmannSPD 
Carsten HölleinSPD 
Antje Hübscher  
Peter JacobiÖDP/FDP 
Gabriele JahnBündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Robert Kaiser  
Alexandra KemnitzerSPD 
Anja Keyser  
Günther KobSPD 
Thomas KreislerBündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN 
Christina KuntzAJF beratendes Mitglied 
Bernd LauterbachBündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN 
Ulrich LeichtBündnis 90 / DIE GRÜNEN 
Thomas LeschSPD 
Hans-Joachim LiebFreie Wähler 
Timo Lindemann  
Rainer MarrCSU 
Rainer MatternCSU 
Martin MittagCSU 
Markus MönchULB 
Michael MösleinCSU 
Gerd MückeCSU 
Christian Müller  
Hannelore Müller  
Jürgen PetrautzkiCSU 
Ulrich Platsch  
Elke ProtzmannCSU 
Elke Protzmannn  
Christoph RaabsÖPD/FDP 
Thomas Radermacher 14.07.2016
Frank RebhanSPD 
Bernd ReisenweberFreie Wähler 
Sarah RöllAmtsgericht 
Valentin Rose-VetterAJF beratendes Mitglied 
Rolf RosenbauerCSU/Landvolk 
Jürgen Rückert  
Peter Rückert 31.03.2015
Georg RuppertCSU/Landvolk 
Angelika Sachtleben  
Schulrat Gerhard Schelhorn 14.07.2016
Renate Schubart-EisenhardtCSU 
Wolfgang SchultheißCSU/Landvolk 
Torsten SchüttAJF 
Dieter Schwämmlein 15.03.2016
Udo SiegelCSU 
Ulrike Stadter  
Marco SteinerFreie Wähler 
Martin StinglSPD 
Sebastian Straubel  
Gerold StrobelFreie Wähler 
Oberbürgermeister der Stadt Coburg Norbert Tessmer  
Walter ThammCSU/Landvolk 
Werner ThomasSPD 
Friedrich ÜbelhackCSU 
Dr. Bernd WickleinULB 
Prof. Dr. Hartmut Wunderatsch  
  •  96 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 23.08.2019 11:30:25
  • Seitenanfang